(1 count) Burglary (F1)
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Tony Scott Hartlaub was wanted on 1 count of Burglary (F1), following a police investigation in the 2100 Block of Bannister Street on 11/6/2020.
A warrant was issued for his arrest on 11/18/2020.
Tony Hartlaub was taken into custody on his arrest warrant on 11/23/2020.
Location
2199 Bannister Street
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Nov 23, 2020
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
46-20-03837