(1 count) Robbery of a Motor Vehicle (F1)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Ayodi A. Harper was charged with the 1 count of Robbery of a Motor Vehicle (F1) on 3/17/2020, as a result of a police investigation in the 2700 Block of West Market Street on 3/12/2020.
Location
2755 W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00922