(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 06/20/2026, Leyanna Precious Hagans-Hernandez was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 06/20/2026 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 20, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
E0000762-6
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.