(3 counts) DUI
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 06/24/2023, at approximately 2134 hours, Habana-Rodriguez was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Kevin Neftali Habana-Rodriguez was charged with 3 counts of DUI on 07/13/2023.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-02576
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.