(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
196 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 5/19/2020, Gunnet was at Rutter's located at 4425 W Market Street, where he stole $5.67 worth of merchandise.
Jeremiah Matthew Gunnet was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 5/19/2020.
Location
Rutter's
4425 W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 19, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01509