(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 07/13/2022, Greenwood was at Giant located at 1255 Carlisle Road, where he stole $7.49 worth of merchandise.
Eric T Greenwood was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 07/14/2022.
Location
Giant Food Store
1255 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 14, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-02694