(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA (M)
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA (M)
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/31/2025, Jazeah Angelle Gray was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M), 1 count of Possession of Marijuana (M), 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 08/12/2025 on Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
855 Town Center Drive
At Home
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2025
Reference ID
CR-10-26