(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 4/30/2023, Ashley Rose Gray was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M) and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 4/20/2023 on Carlisle Road.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 20, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-23-01594
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.