(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (M1)
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
320 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 08/23/2026, Ikea Amdara Graves was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (M1), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 08/23/2026 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-381-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.