(1 count) Simple Assault
(1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
275 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 10/24/2022, Renee Marie Graham was arraigned on 1 count of Simple Assault (M2) and 1 count Harassment (S), as a result of a police investigation in the 200 Block of S Highland Avenue on 10/23/2022.
Location
S Highland Avenue
York, PA
Arrest Date
Oct 24, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
46-22-04108