(1 COUNT) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (M3)
(1 COUNT) PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS (S)
Age
53
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
On 04/22/2026, Christobal Gonzalez JR was arraigned on 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (M3), and 1 count of Public Drunkenness (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 04/22/2026 at the Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue in West Manchester Township.
Location
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
Weis Markets
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 22, 2026
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CR-179-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.