(4 COUNTS) RETAIL THEFT (M2)
Age
36
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 02/20/2026, Lourdes Iluminada Goico was charged with 4 counts of Retail Theft (M2), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 02/06/2026 at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
2251 York Crossing Drive
Target
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-92-26