(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/22/2019, Gluck was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $109.31 worth of merchandise.
Cheryl C. Gluck was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 12/23/2019.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-11245
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.