(2 counts) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 11/22/2022, Grace Hope Elaine Gladfelter was arraigned on 2 counts of DUI (M) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a motor vehicle accident investigation on Roosevelt Avenue that occurred on 11/19/2022 at approximately 2331 hours due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
1900 Block Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-04504