(1 Count) Risking Catastrophe (F3)
(1 count) Recklessly Endangering Another Person (M2)
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (M3)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 6/22/2022, Justus Octavius Gilbert was charged with 1 count of Risking Catastrophe (F3), 1 count of Recklessly Endangering Another Person (M2) and 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (M3), as a result of a police investigation at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive that occurred on 6/01/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 22, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
46-22-02047