(1 count) DUI
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 7/24/20, at approximately 0812 hours, Gaston was involved in a motor vehicle accident in the 1500 Block of Kenneth Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Morgan Ashley Gaston was arraigned with 1 count of DUI on 7/24/20, due to being a Target 25 Offender.
Location
Rutter's
1590 Kenneth Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-02405
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.