(1 count) DUI
2 traffic violations
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/19/2024, Kevin Jose Garibaldi was charged with 1 count of DUI and 2 Traffic Violations, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 03/19/2024 on Carlisle Road.
Garibaldi is a Target 25 Offender due to a prior DUI.
Location
2100 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 19, 2024
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-124-24
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.