(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
27
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
On 04/23/2026, Nallely B Garcia was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 04/18/2026 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-26-01854
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.