(1 count) Retail Theft (M2)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/22/2019, Garcia-Lucre was at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive, where she stole $136.08 worth of merchandise.
Jazmin Garcia-Lucre was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M2) on 12/30/2019.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 30, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-11241