(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT - UNDER-RING (S)
Age
20
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 01/15/2026, Jayden N Fuller was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft - Under-Ring (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 01/09/2026 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 28, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
NT-34-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.