(3 counts) DUI
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
280 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 08/31/2021, at approximately 0146 hours, Foreman was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Todd Avery Foreman was charged with 3 counts of DUI on 10/29/2021.
Location
Carlisle Road SB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 31, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-02862
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.