(1 count) Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance (F)
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/7/2021, at approximately 0042 hours, Foreman was involved in a traffic stop and was arrested after a police investigation.
Kadeece Galant Foreman was arraigned on 1 count of Possession With Intent To Deliver a Controlled Substance (F) and 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M) on 1/7/2021.
Location
Brougher Ln
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-21-00056
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.