(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
18
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/27/2025, Matthew Lewis Fleurimond was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 11/10/2025 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-25-05753
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.