(4 counts) DUI
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 2/24/2020, at approximately 0013 hours, Fissel was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, James Paul Fissel was charged with 4 counts of DUI on 4/23/2020.
Location
East Berlin Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00676