(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 4/20/2020, Fisher was at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue, where she stole $81.57 worth of merchandise.
Maryanne Theresa Fisher was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 4/30/2020.
Location
Weis Markets
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 30, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01253
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.