(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 1/3/2020, Fink was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M) and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a police investigation on Lawson Court.
Location
10 Lawson Court
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00025