(1 count) Aggravated Assault (F1)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 08/02/2021, David Alan Fink was arraigned on 1 count of Aggravated Assault (F1), as a result of a police investigation on Lawson Court on 08/02/2021.
Location
10 Lawson Court
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 2, 2021
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
46-21-02498
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.