(1 COUNT) FLEEING OR ATTEMPTING TO ELUDE AN OFFICER (F3)
(1 COUNT) DUI: 3RD OFFENSE (M2)
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 07/17/2026, Kristen Leigh Feltman was arraigned on 1 count of Fleeing or Attempting to Elude an Officer (F3), and 1 count of DUI - 3rd Offense (M2), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 07/17/2026 on Carlisle Road at S Highland Avenue in West Manchester Township.
Location
Carlisle Road
S Highland Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-314-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.