(2 COUNTS) DUI
Age
31
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
4' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 07/25/2025, at approximately 2345 hours, Felipe Zacarias was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Lorenzo Felipe Zacarias was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 08/09/2025.
Location
Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-263-25
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.