(1 count) Firearms Not To Be Carried Without A License (F3)
(1 count) Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/06/2022, Alexander Gabriel Febo-Colon was arraigned on 1 count Firearms Not To Be Carried Without a License (F3) and 1 count Possession of Marijuana (M) , as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Zinns Quarry Road that occurred on 11/05/2022 at approximately 2349 hours.
Location
1300 Zinns Quarry Road
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2022
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
46-22-04285