(5 COUNTS) DUI
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/26/2025, at approximately 0100 hours, Falcon was involved in a police investigation in the 1400 Block of Worth Street and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Michael Johnathon Falcon was charged with 5 counts of DUI on 01/16/2026.
Location
1445 Worth Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 26, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-31-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.