(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
18
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/14/2026, David Miguel Esquilin was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 03/14/2026 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-26-01224