(2 counts) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 06/01/2021, at approximately 0028 hours, Enterline was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Gage Parker Enterline was charged with 2 counts of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 07/20/2021.
Location
Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-01677
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.