(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (M1)
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 04/23/2026, Tiffany Anngel Eisenhauer was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 04/17/2026 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-180-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.