(1 COUNT) TERRORISTIC THREATS (M1)
Age
58
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 08/13/2025, Stephen Eisele was charged with 1 count of Terroristic Threats (M1), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 07/15/2025 at York Wall Coverings located at 2075 Loucks Road in West Manchester Township.
Location
2075 Loucks Road
York Wall Coverings
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CR-267-25
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.