(1 COUNT) CRIMINAL TRESPASS - BREAK INTO STRUCTURE (F2)
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA (M)
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA (M)
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 03/11/2026, Mary Louise Eckstine was arraigned on 1 count of Criminal Trespass - Break Into Structure (F2), 1 count of a Controlled Substance (M), 1 count of Possession of Marijuana (M), and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 03/11/2026 on Lawson Court in West Manchester Township.
Location
41 Lawson Court
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CR-106-26