(2 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Donnie Allen Dull was wanted on multiple charges, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 02/28/2023 on West Market Street. Donnie Allen Dull was charged with 2 counts of DUI and 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M).
Donnie Allen Dull was taken into custody on his arrest warrant on 03/14/2023.
Location
W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-23-00850