(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/27/2024, Drummond was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $44.80 worth of merchandise.
Shamika Regina Drummond was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 11/27/2024.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2024
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-428-24
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.