(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 11/25/2019, Downs was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she under-rang $87.92 worth of merchandise.
Ashley Downs was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 12/23/2019.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-10871