( 1 count) Harassment (M3)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
4' 9"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Olivia Capri Downey was wanted on 1 count of Harassment (M3), following a police investigation on Carlisle Avenue on 9/5/20. A warrant was issued for her arrest on 10/16/2020.
Downey turned herself in at the Magistrate Office on 10/26/2020.
Location
Carlisle Ave NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 26, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-03010
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.