(3 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
2 traffic violations
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 4/21/2023, Devin Lee Dorsey was charged with 3 counts of DUI (M), 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M), 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)and 2 Traffic Violations, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 4/20/2023 on Kenneth Road.
Location
Kenneth Road
Loucks Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 20, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-01607