(1 count) Criminal Mischief (F3)
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (M3)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 4/24/2021, Julio Angel Diaz-Sanabria was arraigned on 1 count of Criminal Mischief (F3) and 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (M3), as a result of a police investigation in the 1700 Block of Innovation Drive on 4/24/2021.
Location
UPMC Memorial Hospital
1701 Innovation Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 24, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-21-01240