(1 count) Deposit Trash on Street (M2)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 09/19/2021, Miguel Antonio Diaz was charged with 1 count of Deposit Trash on Street (M2), as a result of a police investigation on Woodberry Road that occurred on 06/18/2021 at approximately 1932 hours.
Location
Woodberry Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 19, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-21-01893
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.