(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 06/23/2026, Elizabeth A. Dell was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 06/18/2026 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 18, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
E0000951-6
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.