(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 7"
Weight
95 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
On 05/25/2020, Davila was at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive, where she stole $45.42 worth of merchandise.
Martha Davila was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 05/26/2020.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 26, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
46-20-01575
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.