(2 counts) DUI
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
On 3/13/2020, at approximately 0145 hours, Daniels was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Nujeerah Daniels was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 3/31/2020.
Location
White Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00921