(2 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
2 traffic violations
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
On 12/29/2019, at approximately 15:13 hours, Cutchall was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Nathaniel Paul Cutchall was charged with 2 counts of DUI, 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M), 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M) and 2 Traffic Violations on 1/13/2020.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2020
Reference ID
46-19-11321