(1 count) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 11/14/2020, at approximately 1505 hours, Cunningham was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Due to Cunningham being previously convicted of a DUI, John Allen Cunningham was arraigned on 1 count of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 11/14/2020.
Location
Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-03901
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.