(1 count) Retail Theft (M2)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Cotto Estrada was at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive on 12/09/2019, where he stole $137.79 worth of merchandise.
Juan Cotto Estrada was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M2).
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 18, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.