(1 COUNT) DUI
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 10/13/2025, Cameron Dylan Clingan was charged with 1 count of DUI (M), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 10/12/2025 at Rutter's located at 2345 Carlisle Road.
Clingan is a Target 25 Offender due to a prior DUI.
Location
2345 Carlisle Road
Rutter's
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-339-25
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.